Staff Directory

Connie Adair
4th Grade
330-927-7199
Meghan Barnes
2nd Grade
330-927-7485
Allison Bathrick
1st Grade
330-927-7453
Judy Britton
Kindergarten
330-927-7445
Bonnie Britton
Cafeteria
330-927-7439
Ashley Carpenter
Cafeteria
330-927-7169
Amanda Cleary
Intervention Specialist
330-927-7485
Matt Cretella
Maintenance, Cleaning
330-927-7161
Ashley Croskey
Intervention Specialist (3rd)
330-927-7113
Jenny Cunningham
Gifted; Intervention
330-927-7134
Chris Daubenmire
Cafeteria
330-927-7439
Debbie Davis
Administrative Assistant
330-927-7460
Shawna DeVoe
Principal
330-927-7460
Ryan Dillon
Guidance
330-927-7404
Pat Drake
Cleaning
330-927-7115
Jeff Ellis
Intervention Specialist - ED
330-927-7486
Anna Fach
Intervention Specialist - ED
330-927-7132
Peggy Frame
Title I
330-927-7456
Leah Frye
Art (K-7)
330-927-7478
Leah Frye
Art (K-5)
330-927-7478
Kristina Huffman
3rd Grade
330-927-7476
Emily Ingersoll
Technology (K-7)
330-927-7477
Krystal Jackson
Title I
330-927-7434
Kathy Johnson
5th Grade
330-927-7483
Debbie Justice
Aide
330-927-7460
Carol Kling
Aide
330-927-7467
Erin Kyanko
3rd Grade
330-927-7423
Valerie Lehman
2nd Grade
330-927-7133
Abby Milano
Speech
330-927-7441
Ginger Miller
1st Grade
330-927-7449
Toni Milosevich
1st Grade
330-927-7421
Jenny Mitchell
Music Appreciation (5-6) Choir (7-12)
330-927-7152
Jenny Mitchell
Music Appreciation (5)
330-927-7152
Amanda Nickol
3rd Grade
330-927-7487
Brandon Phelps
5th Grade
330-927-7429
Myra Pierce
Nurse
330-927-7462
Leah Pondy
Intervention Specialist (5th)
330-927-7437
Samantha Ponting
Title I
330-927-7474
Danielle Posten
Aide
330-927-7461
Alyssa Rahe
4th Grade
330-927-7436
Sheila Ramsier
4th Grade
330-927-7422
Alisa Roberts
Title Tutor
330-927-7108
Dennis Sarver
Music (K-4)
330-927-7468
Caity Schrock
Intervention Specialist (Kindergarten & 1st)
330-927-7432
Trisha Seilhamer
Physical Education (K-8)
330-927-7154
Rachel Seymour
1st Grade
330-927-7446
Lana Shelley
2nd Grade
330-927-7475
Michelle Sheppard
5th Grade
330-927-7442
Missy Shows
4th Grade
330-927-7106
Noah Simmons
Maintenance/ Cleaning
330-927-7115
Michelle Smith
5th Grade
330-927-7484
Anna Steidl
Intervention Specialist
330-927-7105
Janel Strong
Aide
330-927-7460
Brian Sugerman
3rd Grade
330-927-7448
Theresa Thomas
Kindergarten
330.927.7418
Deb Triner
Aide
330-927-7460
Jayme Tucker
2nd Grade
330-927-7472
Mary Turner
Intervention Specialist (2nd)
330-927-7425
April Ullman
Aide
330-927-7460
Tammy Wilson
Kindergarten
330-927-7426